Les Teams

Liste des Teams inscrites pour la saison 2019.

GT R e-sports

  1. 106 - Julien Pallares
  2. 170 - Patrick Morieux
  3. 173 - Steffan Morel
  4. 239 - Cyrille Saussey
  5. 311 - Cyril Bergeret
  6. 322 - Josselyn Dargenton

CVGPI

  1. 199 - Camille Oger
  2. 224 - Terry Davidson
  3. 331 - Stephane Censi
  4. 373 - Stephane Tournois

Red Frags Racing

  1. 103 - Regis Berthoumieu
  2. 116 - Bastien Martineau
  3. 313 - Clement Demarest
  4. 168 - Fernando Goncalves

HFR 01

  1. 133 - Marcel Patulacci
  2. 177 - Cedric Unreal
  3. 280 - Franck Geneau
  4. 306 - Vincent T
  5. 357 - Cyril Navarro
  6. 177 - Cedric Unreal
  7. 129 - Julien Gueuret
  8. 555 - Olivier Daietti
  9. 907 - Olivier Lum
  10. 556 - Xavier Soares
  11. 130 - Bruno Fontalba
  12. 306 - Vincent T
  13. 177 - Cedric Unreal
  14. 280 - Franck Geneau
  15. 556 - Xavier Soares

ACFR

  1. 036 - Greg Rideur
  2. 104 - Eric Tornado
  3. 119 - Benjamin Monkef
  4. 176 - Matthieu R
  5. 926 - Thibaut Berrou
  6. 987 - Pierre Moulin
  7. 214 - Pierre Giarmoleo
  8. 918 - Geoffrey Delferriere
  9. 271 - Thomas Foxtrot
  10. 627 - Fabien Cesvre

GSR

  1. 005 - Fabio Davi
  2. 007 - Thierry Ars
  3. 008 - Mickael Vanlierde
  4. 022 - Yannick Hyzy
  5. 026 - Kevin Chuck
  6. 044 - Anthony Airiau
  7. 053 - Nicolas Turle
  8. 056 - Patrice Lengin
  9. 067 - Philippe Termi
  10. 090 - Remy Vanlierde
  11. 095 - Oliantz Lelent
  12. 097 - Tony Delavegas
  13. 134 - Anthony Binouze
  14. 165 - Frederic Vauthier
  15. 166 - Franck Curbelo
  16. 178 - Patrick Taffont
  17. 191 - Olivier Thomas
  18. 640 - Jeff Menager
  19. 812 - Christophe Buraud
  20. 996 - Axel Petit
  21. 710 - Ezieo Lewn
  22. 125 - Ludovic Gory

OTR e-sports

  1. 142 - Philippe Brigonnet
  2. 272 - Alain Oleckowski
  3. 281 - Jonathan Yvart
  4. 318 - Cedric Leroy
  5. 155 - Damien Jeannin
  6. 213 - Nicolas Annerose

RFRO

  1. 064 - Francis Spit
  2. 068 - Christophe Vaast
  3. 083 - Charlie Taillefer
  4. 316 - Thomas Crabos
  5. 449 - Julien Mark
  6. 911 - Herve Garnier

TX3

  1. 006 - Patrick Notturno
  2. 010 - Carlos Moreira
  3. 013 - David Montironi
  4. 015 - Anthony Jollain
  5. 020 - Vincent Queudeville
  6. 023 - Kevin Lagrange
  7. 024 - Philippe Clique
  8. 029 - Laurent Bozzaco
  9. 030 - Pascal Martin
  10. 031 - Jean Lloret
  11. 052 - Jean-Claude Menke
  12. 058 - Ludovic Mesier
  13. 059 - William Gauzan
  14. 062 - Cyril Lagarrigue
  15. 072 - Arnaud Marechal
  16. 075 - Jean-Philippe Ponsot
  17. 076 - Christophe Despierres
  18. 089 - Maximilien Vedy
  19. 105 - Sebastien Laine
  20. 146 - Sebastien Branger
  21. 188 - Sylvain Conde
  22. 222 - Manu Chauveau
  23. 234 - Bruno Pelisse
  24. 237 - Boris Despres
  25. 883 - Sebastien Leveque
  26. 999 - Enzo Johanson
  27. 994 - Maxime Bati
  28. 323 - David Vanderstraeten
  29. 221 - Nicolas Ntsiabaka

Passion méca

  1. 018 - Jean-Pierre Blanchy
  2. 065 - Johann Leblanc
  3. 905 - Frederic Malherbe
  4. 372 - Matheo Thomas
  5. 017 - Jimmy Sudre
  6. 108 - Xavier Carrara

FFSCA

  1. 151 - David Lespes
  2. 041 - Ludovic Ferruit

All Sim-Racing Team

  1. 707 - Jean-Christophe Spadon
  2. 477 - seb Sdeups
  3. 208 - Mickael Grangier
  4. 205 - Yohann Luis
  5. 616 - Damien Rossignol
  6. 195 - Bruno Debruyne